SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
SmellOfRedLipstick
Birthday
July 30, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Poland
Wows Received
678
Looks Viewed
2423
Comments Received
19
Agreed Analysis
SMELLOFREDLIPSTICK
19 years old | from Poland
27 LOOKS
122 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
67 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close