SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Laura Macijauskaite
Birthday
April 10, 1997
Sex
Female
Profession
Student
Location
Lithuania
Wows Received
2154
Looks Viewed
5753
Comments Received
86
Agreed Analysis
LAURA MACIJAUSKAITE
17 years old |Student | from Lithuania
61 LOOKS
102 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
374 FOLLOWERS
10 FOLLOWINGS
Close