SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
liviaalara
Birthday
September 30, 1997
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
48
Looks Viewed
271
Comments Received
0
Agreed Analysis
LIVIAALARA
16 years old | from Indonesia
2 LOOKS
4 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
0 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close