SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
ShadowOfStyle
Birthday
March 14, 1987
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Italy
Wows Received
3291
Looks Viewed
12312
Comments Received
84
Agreed Analysis
SHADOWOFSTYLE
27 years old | from Italy
107 LOOKS
379 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
84 FOLLOWERS
4 FOLLOWINGS
Close