SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
kelli
Birthday
July 18, 1995
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Estonia
Wows Received
302
Looks Viewed
1244
Comments Received
10
Agreed Analysis
KELLI
19 years old | from Estonia
11 LOOKS
5 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
9 FOLLOWERS
5 FOLLOWINGS
Close