SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
fashionnika Dominika Pa ..
Birthday
January 23, 1990
Sex
female
Profession
STYLIST
Location
NY
Wows Received
322
Looks Viewed
1721
Comments Received
15
Agreed Analysis
FASHIONNIKA DOMINIKA PASTERNAK
24 years old |STYLIST | from NY
18 LOOKS
79 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
31 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS
Close