SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Sophia K.
Birthday
October 12, 1991
Sex
Female
Profession
Location
Hong Kong
Wows Received
230
Looks Viewed
1088
Comments Received
2
Agreed Analysis
Love Fashion, Travel,Music and Dog.
SOPHIA K.
22 years old | from Hong Kong
12 LOOKS
0 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
19 FOLLOWERS
2 FOLLOWINGS
Close