SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
delvanni
Birthday
March 07, 1997
Sex
Female
Profession
student
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
60
Looks Viewed
383
Comments Received
2
Agreed Analysis
i'm a 15 y,o girl loving classy! my style is casual, with a bit hint of classy and punk, it depends.
DELVANNI
17 years old |Student | from Indonesia
2 LOOKS
2 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
1 FOLLOWERS
0 FOLLOWINGS