SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Caroline Ortiz Asgard
Birthday
August 08, 1994
Sex
female
Profession
Make-up artist student
Location
Norway
Wows Received
150
Looks Viewed
902
Comments Received
17
Agreed Analysis
98
Caroline Carnivorous. 19. 4'10''. Make-up artistry and hairdressing. Leo. Wiccan. Norwegian. Filipino. Literature. Black Metal. Different, but still t
CAROLINE ORTIZ ASGARD
20 years old |Make-up Artist Student | from Norway
17 LOOKS
27 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
16 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
28 FOLLOWERS
15 FOLLOWINGS
Close