SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Patricia Prieto
Birthday
August 17, 1990
Sex
female
Profession
Blogger / Stylist
Location
Philippines
Wows Received
2711
Looks Viewed
11013
Comments Received
130
Agreed Analysis
I'm a twenty-three year old fashion blogger. I've been doing this for almost five years now and I have no plans of stopping anytime soon! I blog about
PATRICIA PRIETO
23 years old |Blogger / Stylist | from Philippines
34 LOOKS
27 LOOKS WOWED
1 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
175 FOLLOWERS
9 FOLLOWINGS
Close