SYNC FROM YOUR BLOG
UPLOAD LOOKS FROM YOUR DESKTOP
USER INFO
Real Name
Aditya Rizka
Birthday
September 07, 1985
Sex
Male
Profession
Man behind the wall
Location
Indonesia
Wows Received
9
Looks Viewed
86
Comments Received
12
Agreed Analysis
Because Fashion is fash and ion, so it's a fash of the bad ions affecting the appearance. And I Loves fashion but not addicted to it
ADITYA RIZKA
28 years old |Man Behind The Wall | from Indonesia
1 LOOKS
176 LOOKS WOWED
0 TRENDS
0 STYLE ANALYSIS
0 COLLECTIONS
6 FOLLOWERS
52 FOLLOWINGS
Close